H I R D E T É S
  MPGólokGD
1.DAB122948:3117
2.MIS132752:2923
3.NZÁ142758:4612
4.BRA132437:39-2
5.DHK131752:448
6.UTE141540:60-20
7.FTC141336:50-14
8.HSC13727:51-24
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Mihálik, JozefUTE14716238+11
Elomo, TeemuUTE149132254+13
Tapio, Jussi PetteriUTE14911206+10
Frolík, MartinNZÁ138111912+13
Berta ÁkosDHK13514198+5
Ladányi BalázsDHK10117186+7
Faith, JurajNZÁ13108186+9
Uram, MarekNZÁ126121844+2
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-10-25
17:00
HSCFTC
2014-10-25
17:00
BRAUTE
2014-10-26
17:00
HSCUTE
2014-10-26
18:00
DHKDAB
2014-10-26
18:30
BRAFTC
2014-10-26
18:30
MISNZÁ
2014-10-28
18:00
NZÁDHK
2014-10-28
18:15
BRAHSC
2014-10-31
19:00
FTCNZÁ
Pesterzsébet
2014-10-31
19:15
DABMIS
Dunaújváros
2014-11-01
17:00
HSCDHK
Csíkszereda
2014-11-02
17:00
BRADHK
Brassó
2014-11-02
17:00
DABFTC
Dunaújváros
2014-11-02
18:30
UTEMIS
Megyeri út
  MPGólokGD
1.VIC152642:2418
2.RBS142160:3426
3.G99142042:3111
4.EHL131952:3121
5.AVS141648:471
6.ZNO141455:469
7.HCB141428:33-5
8.VSV151339:40-1
9.HCI151341:52-11
10.KAC131229:37-8
11.DEC15726:58-32
12.OLL14422:51-29
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Pucher, PeterZNO14515202+7
Kozek, AndrewEHL131361924+12
Hisey, RobEHL13415198+14
Sterling, BrettRBS141081816+4
Sarauer, AndrewAVS146121814+3
Hughes, JohnRBS14315182+4
Sarauer, AndrewAVS146121814+3
Marino, BrandonAVS145111616+2
Banham, FrankAVS1487156+1
LoVecchio, JeffAVS14951426+6
Kovács CsabaAVS1476134+4
Ejdepalm, JohanAVS140886+4
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-10-26
17:30
RBSHCI
2014-10-26
17:30
VSVDEC
2014-10-26
17:30
AVSKAC
2014-10-26
17:30
ZNOOLL
2014-10-26
17:40
VICEHL
2014-10-26
19:15
HCBG99
2014-10-28
19:15
VSVHCI
2014-10-30
19:15
DECHCI
2014-10-31
18:30
ZNOVSV
2014-10-31
19:15
RBSEHL
2014-10-31
19:15
VICKAC
2014-10-31
19:15
OLLG99
2014-10-31
19:45
HCBAVS
2014-11-01
17:30
HCIAVS
2014-11-02
16:00
G99HCB
2014-11-02
17:30
OLLVIC
2014-11-02
17:30
VSVEHL
2014-11-02
17:30
ZNODEC
2014-11-02
17:40
RBSKAC
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK2363106:5155
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ235473:3637
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.MMG225171:3239
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
4.JOK235074:5321
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
5.AVG234674:4628
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.AKB224662:4319
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
7.TRP234365:5015
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
8.DMO214358:4711
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
9.DMI214059:4811
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
10.SZJ233769:5910
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
11.BAA233768:617
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
12.LOK212956:57-1
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
13.SBA212955:57-2
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.SZE232963:66-3
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.VIT212959:70-11
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.MZA242953:70-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
17.ATL212753:59-6
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI202649:52-3
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
19.DRI232650:67-17
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
20.MNK212636:61-25
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
21.TRA232549:72-23
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM212354:72-18
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
23.JUG222153:65-12
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
24.LDA222144:62-18
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.AVT212044:60-16
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.NYH211959:77-18
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
27.SZO191931:53-22
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR231344:85-41
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK2317203714+12
Radulov, AlekszandrCSZ2313203364+13
Da Costa, StéphaneCSZ231615314+14
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK221516314+9
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG2214142830+12
Parsin, GyenyiszAVG2311172810+19
Moses, SteveJOK231611276+7
Boyd, DustinBAA2112142610+11
Kovár, JanMMG227192616+12
Dadonov, JevgenyijSZK23719262+9
Sipacsov, VagyimSZK185212610+9
Nagy, LadislavSBA2015102514+6
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG141213256+8
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2014-10-30
17:00
TRPCSZ
2014-10-30
19:30
SBASZI
2014-10-31
14:00
AVGLDA
2014-10-31
15:00
AVTTRA
2014-10-31
15:00
BAANYH
2014-10-31
15:00
SZJJUG
2014-10-31
17:00
LOKDRI
2014-10-31
17:00
SZOJOK
2014-10-31
17:30
ATLMNK
2014-10-31
17:30
DMOSZK
2014-10-31
19:30
SBAAMR
2014-10-31
19:30
MZAADM
2014-11-01
16:00
DMISZI
2014-11-02
12:00
AVGNYH
Eseménynaptár
2014. október 28., kedd
MOL18:00NZÁDHK4-3
MOL18:15BRAHSC3-1
2014. október 29., szerda
U2015:05MACUTE7-6 HVÉGE
U2016:00DHKAVS4-5VÉGE
U2019:10MISVAS5-2VÉGE
2014. október 30., csütörtök
U1818:30DHKAVS1-3VÉGE
U1818:30MISKMH8-0VÉGE
2014. október 31., péntek
ROM17:30PROBRA   
MOL19:00FTCNZÁ   
EBEL19:15HCBAVS   
MOL19:15DABMIS   
2014. november 1., szombat
EBYSL ZNOMAC   
SVK2013:10MISMIH   
SVK1814:00BRZDHK   
EBYSL14:30AVSEHL   
U1815:35MACMIS   
EBJL16:45OLLVAS   
MOL17:00HSCDHK   
EBJL17:30AVSTRK   
EWHL18:00KMHBOZ   
EBEL19:15HCIAVS   
EBYSL19:40LASVAS   
2014. november 2., vasárnap
EBYSL VSVAVS   
SVK1810:30BRZDHK   
EWHL11:30KMHBOZ   
SVK2012:10MISMIH   
U2013:30DABMAC   
EBJL14:30AVSHDJ   
EBYSL16:10VASEHL   
MOL17:00BRADHK   
  • TV
    • DIGI SPORT 2 (ROM)
MOL17:00DABFTC   
MOL18:30UTEMIS   
H I R D E T É S
H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Fontos dátumok

14.07.28-09.12. Előkészületi meccsek

14.07.31.-08.03. Női U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, GER, SVK, SWE, ECS, SKIF

14.08.21. Bajnokok Ligája 1. játéknap

14.08.21-23. U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, POL, AUT, SVK-U17

14.08.21-24. U18 torna, Ostrava (CZE)
HUN, GER, CZE, AUT klubok

14.08.25-31. 1. nemzetközi szünet

14.08.27-28. HUN-SLO U20

14.09.03. KHL 1. játéknap

14.09.12. EBEL 1. játéknap

14.09.18-20. IIHF-kongresszus, Tenerife (ESP)

14.09.19. MOL Liga 1. játéknap

14.09.21-10.04. NHL-előszezon

14.10.08. NHL 1. játéknap

14.10.17-19. Kontinentális Kupa, Brassó
Brassó, DAB, Sanok, Prizma Riga

14.10.17-19. női BEK-selejtező, Bolzano (ITA)
MAC, Neuilly, Bolzano, Gric Zagreb

14.11.03-09. 2. nemzetközi szünet

14.11.06-09. EIHC, Magyarország
HUN, ITA, KOR, POL

14.11.06-08. U20 torna, Budapest
HUN, FRA, ITA, SLO

14.11.05-08. U18 torna, Ausztria
HUN, AUT, ITA, SLO

14.12.14-20. U20 vb D1/B, Dunaújváros
HUN, POL, KAZ, FRA, UKR, JPN

14.12.15-21. 3. nemzetközi szünet

14.12.28-30. U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, BLR, NOR, DEN

15.01.09-11. Kontinentális Kupa-döntő

15.01.04-10. női U18 vb D1/A, Vaujany (FRA)
HUN, FRA, GER, NOR, SVK, AUT

15.02.02-08. 4. nemzetközi szünet

15.02.03. Bajnokok Ligája-döntő

15.02.04-08. EIHC, Lengyelország
HUN, POL, UKR, KAZ

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Olaszország
HUN, ITA, FRA, SLO

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Lengyelország
HUN, POL, BLR, AUT

15.02.10. MOL Liga-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.02.27. KHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.06-12. Női felnőtt vb D1/B, Peking (CHN)
HUN, SVK, CHN, NED, PRK, ITA

15.04.12-18. U18 vb D1/A, Debrecen
HUN, DEN, NOR, KAZ, BLR, FRA

15.04.15. NHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.18-24. Felnőtt vb D1/A, Krakkó (POL)
HUN, ITA, KAZ, JPN, UKR, POL

15.05.01-17. A csoportos vb, Prága, Ostrava (CZE)

15.06.26-27. NHL-draft, Florida
Partnerünk